Yoon Sang Hoon

First Name: Sang Hoon
Family Name: Yoon
Native name: 윤상훈
Also Known as: 박상훈;Park Sang Hoon;Park Sang Hun;Yun Sang Hun;박화성;Park Hwa Seong;Park Hwa Sung
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 10, 1980
Age: 40

Yoon Sang Hoon is the son of actor Park Geun Hyung. He studied Computer Engineering at New South Wales University. He is a member of the Korean group Melo Breeze. Two of Melo Breeze's songs, Goodbye My Love and Vis a Vis, were on the 2009 SBS drama Smile, You's OST.

Movies / TV Shows

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Manager Oh
Support Role