Yoon Ji Min

First Name: Ji Young
Family Name: Yoon
Native name: 윤지민
Also Known as: Yun Ji Min;Yun Ji Young;Yoon Ji Yeong;Yun Ji Yeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: October 23, 1977
Age: 43

Yoon Ji Min, born Yoon Ji Young, is a Korean actress. Her face appeared on several Korea's TV series and movies such as Chuno in 2010. She is best known as Ji in the period action series Warrior Baek Dong Soo.

Movies / TV Shows

Joseon Survival (2019)

As Jung Nan Jung
Support Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Go Sang Ah [Se Hyungs wife]
Support Role