Yoon Hee Jung

First Name: Hee Jung
Family Name: Yoon
Native name: 윤희정
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: December 25, 1991
Age: 29

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As [Bok Hees friend] (ep.3,5)
Guest Role