Yoon Gyung Ho

First Name: Gyung Ho
Family Name: Yoon
Native name: 윤경호
Also Known as: Yoon Gyeong Ho; Yoon Kyeong Ho; Yoon Kyung Ho;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: July 5, 1980
Age: 40

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As Oh Byung Hun [Detective]
Support Role

Mr. Sunshine (2018)

As [Seung Goos father] (Ep. 1)
Guest Role

Remember: War of the Son (2012)

As [Scorpion tattoo killer]
Guest Role