Yoon Ah Jung

First Name: Ah Jung
Family Name: Yoon
Native name: 윤아정
Also Known as: Yun A Jeong;Yoon A Jung;Yoon Ah Jeong;Yun Ah Jeong;Yun Ah Jung;Yun A Jung;Yoon A Jeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: November 19, 1983
Age: 38

Profession: Actress
Height: 166cm
Weight: 48kg

Movies / TV Shows

River Where the Moon Rises (2021)

As Hong Mae
Support Role

Woman of 9.9 Billion (2019)

As Yoo Mi Ra [Photographer]
Support Role