Yoo Jung Ho

First Name: Jung Ho
Family Name: Yoo
Native name: 유정호
Also Known as: Yoo Jeong Ho;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: October 10, 1979
Age: 41

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [NIS Officer] (Ep.14-16)
Guest Role

The Flu (2013)

As [Quarantine officer]
Support Role