Yoo Jae Myung

First Name: Jae Myung
Family Name: Yoo
Native name: 유재명
Also Known as: Yoo Jae Myeong;Yu Jae Myeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: June 3, 1973
Age: 47

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As Jang Dae Hee
Main Role

Strong Woman Do Bong Soon (2017)

As Do Chil Goo [Bong Soons father]
Support Role

Reply 1988 (2015)

As Yoo Jae Myung [Dong Ryongs father]
Support Role