Yang Jo Ah

First Name: Jo Ah
Family Name: Yang
Native name: ์–‘์กฐ์•„
Also Known as: Yang Jo A
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: January 24, 1983
Age: 37

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Hospital Playlist (2020)

As Hwang Jae Shin
Support Role

Do You Like Brahms? (2020)

As Im Yoo Jin
Support Role

Hotel del Luna (2019)

As [Mi Ras friend] (Ep.8)
Guest Role

When the Camellia Blooms (2019)

As [Nurse] (Ep.40)
Guest Role