Yang Hyun Min

First Name: Hyun Min
Family Name: Yang
Native name: 양현민
Also Known as: Yang Hyeon Min;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 16, 1981
Age: 39

Yang Hyeon Min is a South Korean actor ans stage actor.

Movies / TV Shows

The Game: Towards Zero (2020)

As Oh Sung Min / The Butcher [Gangster] (Ep.1, 4)
Guest Role

Melting Me Softly (2019)

As [Thug] (Ep. 5-6)
Guest Role

Catch the Ghost (2019)

As (Ep. 3-4)
Guest Role

My Country: The New Age (2019)

As [Commander]
Support Role

Be Melodramatic (2019)

As [Top Actor] (Ep.4)
Guest Role

Woman of 9.9 Billion (2019)

As Kim Do Hak
Support Role

The Producers (2015)

As [Hanis manager](Ep.3)
Guest Role