Woo Jeong Won

First Name: Jeong Won
Family Name: Woo
Native name: 우정원
Also Known as: Woo Jung Won
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: August 27, 1983
Age: 37

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

When the Camellia Blooms (2019)

As Kwak Duk Soon [Young] (Ep.27-28)
Guest Role

Catch the Ghost (2019)

As [Woman who distribute leaflets in front of the subway station]
Support Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [NK village housewife] (Ep.2)
Support Role

V.I.P (2019)

As Song Yi Young [Couple maker] (Ep.28-30)
Guest Role

Suspicious Partner (2017)

As [Chef Yang’s older sister]
Support Role