Woo Da Bi

First Name: Da Bi
Family Name: Woo
Native name: 우다비
Also Known as: Wu Da Bi;Woo Da Vi;Wu Da Vi;U Da Bi
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 1999
Age: 21

Woo Da Bi is a rookie South Korean actress.

Movies / TV Shows

Extracurricular (2020)

As Soo Ji
Support Role

Live On (2020)

As Kim Eun Ha
Support Role