Jung Joon Won

First Name: Joon Won
Family Name: Jung
Native name: 정준원
Also Known as: Jeong Jun Won;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: July 26, 2004
Age: 16

Jung Joon Won is a South Korean actor and model. He was born in Gimhae, Gyeongsangnam-do.

Movies / TV Shows

The World of the Married (2020)

As Cha Hae Kang [Do Chuls son]
Support Role

100 Days My Prince (2018)

As Yoon Seok Hwan [Young]
Support Role