Won Hyun Joon

First Name: Hyun Joon
Family Name: Won
Native name: 원현준
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: June 2, 1980
Age: 40

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As Kim Hee Hoon [Prisoner]
Support Role

Possessed (2019)

As Hwang Dae Doo [Serial killer]
Support Role