Uhm Hye Soo

First Name: Hye Soo
Family Name: Uhm
Native name: 엄혜수
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 1994
Age: 26

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As Lee Jin Hee [Student in Sae Roys old school] (Ep.1)
Guest Role

When the Weather Is Fine (2020)

As [Mok Hye Wons classmate]
Support Role