Uchino Masaaki

First Name: Masaaki
Family Name: Uchino
Native name: 内野聖陽
Also Known as: Uchino Seiyou
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: September 16, 1968
Age: 52

Uchino Masaaki is a Japanese actor, born on Monday, September 16, 1968, in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan. He majored in drama at the Hong Kong Academy For Performing Arts. He's married to the actress Ichiro Maki.

(Source: Asiacue)

Movies / TV Shows

No movies or TV shows.