Tang Jun Sang

First Name: Jun Sang
Family Name: Tang
Native name: 탕준상
Also Known as: Tang Joon Sang
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: August 13, 2003
Age: 17

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Geum Eun Dong [5th Company Private First Class]
Support Role