Sun Jung Hwa

First Name: Jung Hwa
Family Name: Sun
Native name: 선정화
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 2, 1979
Age: 41

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [Hairdresser] (Ep.6)
Guest Role