Song Sang Eun

First Name: Sang Eun
Family Name: Song
Native name: 송상은
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: January 17, 1991
Age: 29

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

The King: Eternal Monarch (2020)

As Gyung Ran [Police officer]
Support Role

Catch the Ghost (2019)

As Park Mi Hyun [Nurse]
Support Role

Abyss (2019)

As Lee Mi Do [Prosecutor]
Support Role