Song Kang

First Name: Song
Family Name: Kang
Native name: 송강
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: April 23, 1994
Age: 27

Height: 185cm
Agency: Namoo Actors

Movies / TV Shows

Love Alarm 2 (2021)

As Hwang Sun Oh
Main Role

Navillera (2021)

As Lee Chae Rok
Main Role

Love Alarm (2019)

As Hwang Sun Oh
Main Role

Touch Your Heart (2019)

As [Delivery man](Ep.13)
Guest Role