Song Ho Soo

First Name: Ho Soo
Family Name: Song
Native name: 송호수
Also Known as: Song Ho Su
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: February 14, 1986
Age: 34

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Start-Up (2020)

Support Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [NIS agent] (ep.15-16)
Guest Role