Son Hyun Joo

First Name: Hyun Joo
Family Name: Son
Native name: 손현주
Also Known as: Son Hyeon Joo;Son Hyeon Ju
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: June 24, 1965
Age: 55

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As Park Sung Yul [Sae Roy’s father / Employee of Jangga Co.] (Ep.1)
Guest Role