Son Dong Hwa

First Name: Dong Hwa
Family Name: Son
Native name: 손동화
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: July 30, 1990
Age: 30

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [NIS Agent] (Ep. 15-16)
Guest Role

Mr. Sunshine (2018)

As [hotel clerk]
Guest Role