Shin Soo Yun

First Name: Soo Yun
Family Name: Shin
Native name: 신수연
Also Known as: Sin Soo Yeon
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: November 28, 2004
Age: 16

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Hi Bye, Mama! (2020)

As Jang Young Shim [Pil Seungs sister / Ghost]
Support Role

The World of the Married (2020)

As Yoon Noh Eul [Mi Yuns daughter]
Support Role

Graceful Family (2019)

As Mo Seok Hee [Young]
Support Role

Encounter (2018)

As Ji Woo [Sun Joos daughter]
Support Role

Mr. Sunshine (2018)

As Su Mi [Do Mi’s sister]
Support Role

Reply 1994 (2013)

As Na Jung [Young]
Guest Role