Seo Seung Hyun

First Name: Seung Hyun
Family Name: Seo
Native name: μ„œμŠΉν˜„
Also Known as: Seo Seung Hyeon; Suh Seung Hyun; Suh Seung Hyeon;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 1994
Age: 26