Seo Yi Sook

First Name: Yi Sook
Family Name: Seo
Native name: 서이숙
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: January 15, 1968
Age: 52

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

The World of the Married (2020)

As [Chairman Chois wife]
Support Role

Nobody Knows (2020)

As [Soo Jungs mother] (Ep.1,2,16)
Guest Role

Do Do Sol Sol La La Sol (2020)

As Jo Yoon Shil [Woo Joons mother]
Support Role

Start-Up (2020)

As Yoon Seon Hak
Support Role

Hotel del Luna (2019)

As Ma Go Shin [Human life & Death guider]
Support Role

The Banker (2019)

As Do Jeong Ja
Support Role

Terius Behind Me (2018)

As Kwon Young Shil / Kim Tae Hee [NIS Deputy Dir.]
Support Role