Seo Joon

First Name: Joon
Family Name: Seo
Native name: 서준
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: February 27, 1991
Age: 29

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

It's Okay to Not Be Okay (2020)

As Kwon Min Seok [Psychiatrist]
Support Role