Seo Ji Hye

First Name: Ji Hye
Family Name: Seo
Native name: 서지혜
Also Known as: Suh Jee Hye
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: August 24, 1984
Age: 36

Seo Ji Hye is a South Korean actress. After first attracting attention in the horror film Voice, Seo has since starred in numerous television dramas, notably Shin Don, I Love You, and 49 Days. She won 2005 MBC Drama Awards: Best New Actress (Shin Don) and 2012 KBS Drama Awards: Excellence Award, Actress in a Daily Drama (The Moon and Stars For You).

Movies / TV Shows

Dinner Mate (2020)

As Woo Do Hee
Main Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Seo Dan
Main Role