Seo Hee

First Name: Seo Hee
Native name: 서희
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: July 25, 1990
Age: 30

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim 2 (2020)

As [Nurse at Doldam Hospital nurse]
Support Role

Hi Bye, Mama! (2020)

As [Hospital information desk] (Ep.2)
Guest Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [Woman] (Ep.6)
Guest Role

Special Labor Inspector Jo (2019)

As Nurse Song Ji Young
Guest Role

Come and Hug Me (2018)

As Lee Ji Hyun
Support Role