Seo Eun Soo

First Name: Eun Soo
Family Name: Seo
Native name: 서은수
Also Known as: Seo Eun Su;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: March 2, 1994
Age: 26

Seo Eun Soo is a South Korean actress and model. Born on March 2, 1994, she made her acting debut in the 2016 television drama “Jealousy Incarnate.” She has since appeared in other popular dramas, such as “Romantic Doctor Kim” (2016) and “My Golden Life” (2017-2018).

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As [Part-time job applicant] (Ep.6)
Guest Role

Dinner Mate (2020)

As [Flight attendant](ep.1)
Guest Role

Missing: The Other Side (2020)

As Choi Yeo Na
Main Role

Hotel del Luna (2019)

As Veronica [Sanchezs Girlfriend] (Ep.11)
Guest Role

On Your Wedding Day (2018)

As Park Min Kyung
Support Role