Seo Dong Hyun

First Name: Dong Hyun
Family Name: Seo
Native name: 서동현
Also Known as: Suh Dong Hyeon
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May 3, 2003
Age: 18

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

River Where the Moon Rises (2021)

As On Dal [Young] (Ep. 1)
Guest Role

Beautiful World (2019)

As Oh Joon Seok [Jin Pyos son]
Support Role