Park Sang Hoon

Native name: 박상훈
Also Known as: Park Sang Hun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May 2, 2005
Age: 16

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

River Where the Moon Rises (2021)

As Go Won
Support Role

Born Again (2020)

As Chun Jong Woo [Chun Jong Bums younger brother]
Support Role

Flower Crew: Joseon Marriage Agency (2019)

As Kang [Young] (Ep.3, 6-7)
Guest Role

The Producers (2015)

As Baek Seung Chan [young]
Support Role