Ryu Kyung Soo

First Name: Gyeong Su
Family Name: Ryu
Native name: 류경수
Also Known as: Ryoo Kyung Soo;Ryoo Gyeong Soo;Ryu Kyeong Su;Ryu Gyeong Su
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: October 12, 1992
Age: 28

Ryu Kyung Soo is a South Korean actor.

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As Choi Seung Kwon [Employee at DanBam]
Support Role

Midnight Runners (2017)

As [Police academy conscripted policeman]
Support Role