Ri Min

First Name: Min
Family Name: Ri
Native name: 리민
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: September 26, 1972
Age: 48

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As [Job applicant] (ep.6)
Guest Role

Moment at Eighteen (2019)

As [Part-timer at a Convenience Store] (Ep.1, 3, 6-7)
Guest Role

Tower of Babel (2019)

As Coroner Kook Gwa Soo
Support Role

Thirty But Seventeen (2018)

As [Teacher at Taesan high school]
Guest Role

Go Back Couple (2017)

As [Lawyer whos on a date with Bo Reum] (Ep. 12)
Guest Role