Park Won Sang

First Name: Won Sang
Family Name: Park
Native name: 박원상
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 20, 1970
Age: 50

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

The Game: Towards Zero (2020)

As Lee Jun Hee [Reporter / Captain at Hana Daily News]
Support Role

The King: Eternal Monarch (2020)

As Park Moon Shik [Head detective]
Support Role

Kkondae Intern (2020)

Support Role

Item (2019)

As Koo Dong Young [Priest]
Support Role

Angel's Last Mission: Love (2019)

As [Ballet company Director] (Ep.4)
Guest Role