Park So Jin

First Name: So Jin
Family Name: Park
Native name: 박소진
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: May 21, 1986
Age: 34

Park So Jin is a South Korean singer, songwriter, and actress. She is a member of K-pop girl group "Girl's Day".

Movies / TV Shows

The King: Eternal Monarch (2020)

As Jo Ha In [Psychiatrist]
Support Role

The Spies Who Loved Me (2020)

As Bae Doo Rae [Ah Reums friend]
Support Role

Hot Stove League (2019)

As Kim Young Chae [Sports announcer]
Support Role