Park Seo Yeon

First Name: Seo Yeon
Family Name: Park
Native name: 박서연
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: March 5, 2002
Age: 19

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Joseon Exorcist (2021)

As Chae Yi
Support Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Seo Dan [Young] (Ep.9)
Guest Role

The Banker (2019)

As Noh Han Sol
Support Role

Scarlet Innocence (2014)

As Cheong Yi [Young]
Support Role