Park Ock Chool

Native name: 박옥출
Also Known as: Park Ok Chul;Park Ok Chool
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: October 17, 1978
Age: 42

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

A Piece of Your Mind (2020)

As (Ep.2)
Guest Role

The Lies Within (2019)

As [Hui Sook Coffee Shop owner] (Ep. 2)
Guest Role

When the Camellia Blooms (2019)

As [Hyang Mis landlord]
Guest Role

Chocolate (2019)

As Nurse Park
Guest Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [Elevator operator] (Ep.7)
Guest Role

The Banker (2019)

As [Gongju Store owner] (Ep. 1-2)
Guest Role