Park Myung Hoon

First Name: Myung Hoon
Family Name: Park
Native name: 박명훈
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May 28, 1975
Age: 45

Park Myung Hoon is a South Korean musical actor, stage actor, and actor.

Movies / TV Shows

Parasite (2019)

As Oh Geun Sae [Maids husband]
Support Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Go Myung Suk [Seo Dans uncle / Myung Euns brother]
Support Role