Park Min Sang

First Name: Min Sang
Family Name: Park
Native name: 박민상
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: October 1, 2004
Age: 17

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

River Where the Moon Rises (2021)

As Go Geon [Young]
Guest Role