Park Ki Ryung

First Name: Ki Ryung
Family Name: Park
Native name: 박기륭
Also Known as: Park Gi Ryung;Park Ki Ryeong;Park Gi Ryeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: April 1, 1968
Age: 52

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim 2 (2020)

As [Yoon Wans associate] (Ep.9)
Guest Role

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [NIS Executive] (Ep. 14-16)
Guest Role

Abyss (2019)

Guest Role

Mr. Sunshine (2018)

Guest Role

The Emperor: Owner of the Mask (2017)

As Jang Seo Bang
Support Role