Park Jin Joo

First Name: Jin Joo
Family Name: Park
Native name: 박진주
Also Known as: Park Jin Ju
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: December 24, 1988
Age: 32

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

It's Okay to Not Be Okay (2020)

As Yoo Seung Jae [Art director / Lee Sang Ins assistant]
Support Role

Hotel del Luna (2019)

As Kyung Ah [Imaginary ghost] (Ep.8)
Guest Role

Her Private Life (2019)

As Lee Seon Joo [Duk Mis best friend]
Main Role

Encounter (2018)

As Koo Eun Jin [PR Team]
Support Role

While You Were Sleeping (2017)

As Moon Hyang Mi [Office worker]
Support Role