Park Ji Yun

First Name: Ji Yun
Family Name: Park
Native name: 박지연
Also Known as: Park Ji Yeon
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: August 22, 1984
Age: 36

Park Ji Yun is a South Korean stage actress and an actress.

Movies / TV Shows

The Cursed (2020)

As [Yang Jin Soos wife] (ep.3)
Guest Role

The King: Eternal Monarch (2020)

As Park Ji Young
Support Role

Catch the Ghost (2019)

As Choi Mi Ra (Ep.6-7, 9-14)
Guest Role

Chief of Staff Season 2 (2019)

As (Ep.4)
Guest Role

Doctor Prisoner (2019)

As Lee Young Hee [Pregnant Mother] (Ep.1-2)
Guest Role

Special Labor Inspector Jo (2019)

As [Lee Chang Gyus wife] (Ep.18-19, 31-32)
Guest Role

Love Forecast (2015)

As [Weather-woman 1]
Guest Role

The Flu (2013)

As [Control woman]
Guest Role