Park Choong Seon

First Name: Choong Seon
Family Name: Park
Native name: 박충선
Also Known as: Park Chung Sun; Park Chung Seon;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 15, 1964
Age: 56

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

The World of the Married (2020)

As Ma Gang Suk [Doctor at Family Love Hospital]
Support Role

Rugal (2020)

As Section Chief Oh [Rugal]
Support Role

Melting Me Softly (2019)

As Go Yoo Han [Mi Rans father]
Support Role

The Banker (2019)

As Kim Jung Shik [Manager of Daehan bank]
Guest Role