Paajaew Yuthana Lorphanpaibul

First Name: Yuthana
Family Name: Lorphanpaibul
Native name: ยุทธนา ลอพันธุ์ไพบูลย์
Also Known as: Yutthana Lophanphaibun;ป้าแจ๋ว;Jaew Yuthana Lorphanpaibul;Paajaew;Yuttana Lorpanpaiboon
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Male
Born: June 6, 1959
Age: 61

Yuthana Lorphanpaibul (Nickname: Paajaew) is a Thai director, producer and actor who works for Channel 3.

Movies / TV Shows

No movies or TV shows.