Oh Kyung Joo

Native name: 오경주
Also Known as: Oh Kyeong Joo
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 1, 1990
Age: 30

Graduated from Hanyang University. Musical and Theater Stage Actor, Drama Actor

Movies / TV Shows

The Tale of Nokdu (2019)

As Chil Seong [Loyal pawn of Heo Yoon]
Support Role

Abyss (2019)

Guest Role