Oh Jung Se

First Name: Jung Se
Family Name: Oh
Native name: 오정세
Also Known as: Oh Jeong Se;O Jeong Se
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: February 26, 1977
Age: 43

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

It's Okay to Not Be Okay (2020)

As Moon Sang Tae
Main Role

The Good Detective (2020)

As Oh Jong Tae
Main Role

When the Camellia Blooms (2019)

As Noh Gyu Tae [Dong Baeks landlord]
Support Role

Flower Crew: Joseon Marriage Agency (2019)

As Kang Chun Joo (Ep.10)
Guest Role

Touch Your Heart (2019)

As Yeon Joon Kyu [CEO of Always Law Firm]
Support Role

Hot Stove League (2019)

As Kwon Kyung Min
Main Role