Oh Jae Se

First Name: Jae Se
Family Name: Oh
Native name: 오재세
Also Known as: O Jae Se
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: February 28, 1987
Age: 33

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As [Commander at guard post] (Ep.10)
Guest Role