Oh Han Kyul

Native name: 오한결
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: June 1, 2010
Age: 10

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Crash Landing on You (2019)

As Jung Woo Pil [Man Boks son]
Guest Role

Terius Behind Me (2018)

As Kim Seung Gi [Sang Ryuls son]
Support Role

Suspicious Partner (2017)

As Noh Ji Wook [Young]
Support Role