Oh Ah Rin

First Name: Ah Rin
Family Name: Oh
Native name: 오아린
Also Known as: O A Rin
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: May 2, 2011
Age: 10

South Korean child actress.

Movies / TV Shows

River Where the Moon Rises (2021)

As Wol Yi [Refugee]
Support Role

Melting Me Softly (2019)

As Ma Seo Yoon [Dong Shiks daughter]
Support Role

Kingdom (2019)

As [Duk Yis younger sister / Peasant] (Ep. 3)
Guest Role

V.I.P (2019)

As Ha Rim [Coincidental kid / Neighbourhood girl] (Ep. 1, 21-22)
Guest Role

Strong Woman Do Bong Soon (2017)

As [Child with balloon] (Ep. 1, 9)
Guest Role