Ock Ye Rin

First Name: Ye Rin
Family Name: Ock
Native name: 옥예린
Also Known as: 玉曳璘
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: December 14, 2011
Age: 9

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

Itaewon Class (2020)

As Oh Soo Ah [Child] (ep.6)
Guest Role

Nobody Knows (2020)

As Yoon Ji Won [Hee Sub & Sun Kyungs daughter]
Support Role

Woman of 9.9 Billion (2019)

As Lee Yoo Ri
Support Role

Come and Hug Me (2018)

As Gil Nak Won [Young]
Guest Role

Terius Behind Me (2018)

As Cha Joon Hee [Ae Rins daughter]
Support Role

Meloholic (2017)

Guest Role